WN Datum Uur Plaats Wedstrijd Uitslag
  maandag 05-08-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
Training  
  maandag 19-08-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - De Schollekes (oefenwedstrijd)  
  maandag 26-08-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - Den Bloets Girls (oefenwedstrijd)  
68003 vrijdag 06-09-2019 21:00 Boortmeerbeek Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
Sportveldweg 6
3190 Boortmeerbeek
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek - CSK Girls A 3 - 9
16001 maandag 09-09-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - ZVC Mal'heurkes (beker)  
16003 vrijdag 20-09-2019 20:00 Glabbeek Ter Linde
Tiensesteenweg 169a
3380 Glabbeek
FC We Clean You Up - CSK Girls A (beker)  
68011 maandag 30-09-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - FC C(r)uyff  
68020 maandag 14-10-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - De Schollekes  
68028 vrijdag 25-10-2019 21:00 Overijse Den Heurck
Heurkstraat 13
3090 Overijse
ZVK Bloets Girls - CSK Girls A  
68032 maandag 04-11-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - Den Toog Dames  
68040 maandag 18-11-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - VVC Ballen Aan De Kant  
68043 zondag 24-11-2019 21:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
FC Framily United - CSK Girls A  
68048 maandag 02-12-2019 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - KO Girls Wokra  
16009 donderdag 12-12-2019 20:00 VUB Sporthal VUB zaal 1
Triomflaan 20 - Toegang 8
1050 Brussel
Complex VUB F - CSK Girls A (beker)  
68054 zondag 15-12-2019 18:00 Veltem Sporthal Ivo Van Damme
Overstraat 21
3020 Veltem
De Uilebillen - CSK Girls A  
68059 vrijdag 27-12-2019 21:00 Ruisbroek Sporthal A.J. Braillard
Wandelingstraat 54
1601 Ruisbroek
De Harde Kern - CSK Girls A  
68066 maandag 13-01-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek  
68069 vrijdag 24-01-2020 20:00 Wezembeek Rene Cumps
Astridlaan 85
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
KO Girls Wokra - CSK Girls A  
68074 zaterdag 01-02-2020 20:00 Heverlee Sporthal Heverlee
Hertogstraat 180
3001 Heverlee
De Schollekes - CSK Girls A  
68080 dinsdag 11-02-2020 19:00 Meise Vandenberghe centrum
Brusselsesteenweg 71
1860 Meise
VVC Ballen Aan De Kant - CSK Girls A  
68082 zaterdag 15-02-2020 21:00 Bierbeek De Borre
Speelpleinstraat 10
3360 Bierbeek
Den Toog Dames - CSK Girls A  
68086 maandag 24-02-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - De Uilebillen  
68092 maandag 02-03-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - ZVK Bloets Girls  
68098 maandag 23-03-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - FC Framily United  
68102 vrijdag 03-04-2020 20:00 Boutersem Sport'O'Droom
Kerkomsesteenweg 49
3370 Boutersem
FC C(r)uyff - CSK Girls A  
16006 maandag 06-04-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls - De LiĆ«efkes (beker)  
68107 maandag 20-04-2020 20:00 Kortenberg Sporthal Kortenberg
Wijngaardstraat 1
3070 Kortenberg
CSK Girls A - De Harde Kern  

Afdrukken   Export
 
 
Facebook  Twitter  Instagram